who we work with

Schools and Organisations

School list

Primary and Secondary Schools we have worked with:

  • Aitken College
  • Al Iman College
  • Alamanda College
  • Alphington Primary School
  • Amsleigh Park Primary School
  • Aspendale Primary School
  • Athol Road Primary School
  • Auburn Primary School
  • Avila College
  • Balwyn High School
  • Banyule Primary School
  • Beaumaris North Primary School
  • Beaumaris Primary School
  • Belle Vue Primary School
  • Bentleigh Secondary College
  • Berwick Lodge Primary School
  • Beverley Hills Primary School
  • Billanook Primary School
  • Biralee Primary School
  • Black Rock Primary School
  • Blackburn Lake Primary School
  • Braybrook College
  • Brighton Primary School
  • Bundoora Primary School
  • Bundoora Secondary College
  • Burwood East Primary School
  • Camberwell South Primary School
  • Cambridge Primary School
  • Canterbury Primary School
  • Carey Baptist Grammar
  • Carrum Downs Secondary College
  • Casey Grammar
  • Catholic Ladies College
  • Caulfield Grammar – Primary
  • Caulfield Grammar – Secondary
  • Caulfield Junior College
  • Caulfield Primary School
  • Caulfield South Primary School
  • Chatham Primary School
  • Cheltenham Secondary College
  • Christ Church Grammar
  • Christ Our Holy Redeemer Parish School
  • Christian Brothers College – St Kilda
  • Clayton North Primary School
  • Clifton Hill Primary School
  • Clyde Primary School
  • Coatesville Primary School
  • Cranbourne Park Primary School
  • Cranbourne Secondary College
  • Davis Creek Primary School
  • De La Salle College
  • Deepdene Primary School
  • Deutsche Schule Melbourne
  • Diamond Valley Secondary College
  • Doherty’s Creek P-9 College
  • Donburn Primary School
  • Doncaster Gardens Primary School
  • Donvale Christian College
  • Drouin Secondary College
  • East Preston Islamic College
  • Elisabeth Murdoch College
  • Elsternwick Primary School
  • Eltham High School
  • Fairhills Primary School
  • Findon Primary School
  • Fitzroy North Primary School
  • Flemington Primary School
  • Galilee Regional Catholic Primary School
  • Gardenvale Primary School
  • Genazzano FCJ College
  • Gilson College – Taylors Hill
  • Glen Iris Primary School
  • Glen Waverley Primary School
  • Glen Waverley South Primary School
  • Glenferrie Primary School
  • Glenroy Private
  • Good News Lutheran College P-12
  • Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary School
  • Great Ryrie Primary School
  • Greenhills Primary School
  • Haileybury – Primary
  • Haileybury – Secondary
  • Hartwell Primary School
  • Heathmont College
  • Holy Cross Catholic Primary School – New Gisborne
  • Holy Eucharist Primary School
  • Holy Rosary Primary School
  • Hoppers Crossing Secondary College
  • Huntingdale Primary School
  • Huntingtower School – Primary
  • Huntingtower School – Secondary
  • Islamic College of Melbourne
  • Ivanhoe Girls’ Grammar
  • Ivanhoe Grammar
  • Jells Park Primary School
  • John Henry Primary School
  • John Paul College – Frankston
  • Kerrimuir Primary School
  • Kew High School
  • Kew Primary School
  • Kilvington Grammar
  • Kingswood Primary School
  • Knox Park Primary School
  • Korowa Anglican Girls’ School
  • Lakeview Senior College
  • Langwarrin Park Primary School
  • Lauriston Girls’ School
  • Laverton P-12 College
  • Leongatha Secondary College
  • Livingstone Primary School
  • Llyod Street Primary School
  • Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak
  • Lower Plenty Primary School
  • Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar
  • Loyola College
  • Lysterfield Primary School
  • Mac.Robertson Girls’ High School
  • Mackellar Primary School
  • Malvern Central School
  • Malvern Primary School
  • Malvern Valley Primary School
  • Marcellin College
  • Marian College
  • Mater Christi College
  • Meadow Heights Primary School
  • Melbourne Grammar
  • Mentone Grammar
  • Mernda Primary School
  • Methodist Ladies’ College (MLC)
  • Mont Albert Primary School
  • Mordialloc Secondary College
  • Mount View Primary School
  • Mount Waverly Heights Primary School
  • Mount Waverly Primary School
  • Mulgrave Primary School
  • Mullauna Secondary College
  • Newport Gardens Primary School
  • North Geelong Secondary College
  • North Melbourne Primary School
  • Northcote Primary School
  • Northern School for Autism
  • Nunawading Christian College
  • Oakleigh Primary School
  • Ormond Primary School
  • Our Lady of Mercy College (OLMC)
  • Our Lady of Sion College
  • Parade College
  • Parkdale Secondary College
  • Parkmore Primary School
  • Parktone Primary School
  • Pender’s Grove Primary School
  • Point Cook Secondary College
  • Port Melbourne Primary School
  • Presbyterian Ladies’ College (PLC)
  • Princess Hill Secondary College
  • Regency Park Primary School
  • Reservoir West Primary School
  • Richmond High School
  • Richmond Primary School
  • Ringwood Heights Primary School
  • Rosanna Primary School
  • Roxburgh Park Primary School
  • Sacre Coeur
  • Salesian College
  • Sandringham Primary School
  • Sandringham Secondary College
  • Santa Maria College
  • Scotch College
  • Seaholme Primary School
  • Selby Primary School
  • Shelford Girls’ Grammar
  • Siena College
  • Solway Primary School
  • South Gippsland Bass Coast District – 11 local Primary Schools
  • South Melbourne Park Primary School
  • South Melbourne Primary School
  • South Yarra Primary School
  • Spotswood Primary School
  • St Albans Meadows Primary School
  • St Andrew’s Christian College
  • St Anthony’s Primary School
  • St Augustine’s Primary School
  • St Bede’s College
  • St Bernadette’s Primary School – Ivanhoe
  • St Bernadette’s Primary School – North Sunshine
  • St Bernard’s Primary School – East Coburg
  • St Brigid’s Primary School
  • St Catherine’s Primary School
  • St Christopher’s Primary School – Airport West
  • St Columba’s Primary School – Ballarat
  • St Dominic’s Primary School – Camberwell East
  • St Elizabeth Parish School
  • St Fidelis Primary School
  • St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School
  • St George Preca Catholic Primary School
  • St Ignatius College
  • St James Apostle Primary School
  • St John Bosco’s Primary School – Niddrie
  • St Johns Primary School – Heidelberg
  • St Joseph’s Primary School – Black Rock
  • St Joseph’s Primary School – Collingwood
  • St Justin’s Primary School
  • St Kilda Park Primary School
  • St Kilda Primary School
  • St Louis de Monfort School
  • St Macartan’s Primary School – Mornington
  • St Margaret Mary’s Primary School
  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School – Mt. Evelyn
  • St Mary’s Parish – Williamstown
  • St Mary’s Primary School – Altona
  • St Mary’s Primary School – Greensborough
  • St Mary’s Primary School – St Kilda East
  • St Matthew’s Catholic Primary School
  • St Michael’s Primary School – Ashburton
  • St Monica’s Parish Primary School
  • St Patricks Primary School – Murrumbeena
  • St Paul’s Anglican Grammar
  • St Paul’s Catholic Primary School
  • St Paul’s Primary School – Bentleigh
  • St Peter Apostle Primary School
  • St Peter’s Catholic Primary School – East Bentleigh
  • Sunshine Christian School
  • Surrey Hills Primary School
  • Syndham Hillside Primary School
  • Templestowe Valley Primary School
  • The Geelong College
  • The King David School
  • Thomastown Secondary College
  • Tintern Grammar
  • Toorak Primary School
  • Traralgon College
  • Truganina College
  • Truganina South Primary School
  • Ulverstone High School
  • Upper Yarra Valley Secondary College
  • Upwey High School
  • Viewbank Primary School
  • Wandin North Primary School
  • Warranwood Primary School
  • Watsonia Heights Primary School
  • Wattle Park Primary School
  • Wattleview Primary School
  • Wesley College
  • Westbourne Grammar – Primary
  • Westbourne Grammar – Secondary
  • Whitefriars College
  • Whittlesea Primary School
  • Williamstown North Primary School
  • Wyndham Central Secondary College
  • Yarra Valley Grammar

OrganiSation LIST

Organisations we have worked with:

Campbell Page
Confidence Hackers
DOXA
Go Girl Go For It
Headspace
Kaplan Business School
Local Learning and Employment Networks (LLENs)
Study Melbourne 
The Huddle
The Royal Children’s Hospital
VCAL Teachers Conference

OSHC/Vacation Care Providers:
After the Bell
Billanook Primary School (OSCH)
Chabad Youth
Guardian Childcare & Education
Leapkids
Mt Evelyn Primary (OSCH)
OSHClub
St Francis of Assisi (OSCH)
TeamKids
TheirCare
YMCA – Aitken West
YMCA – Bendigo
YMCA – Darrabin Centre
YMCA – Featherbrook College
YMCA – Harvest Home PS
YMCA – McLeod Rec Centre
YMCA – Phillip Island
YMCA – Point Cook
YMCA – Truganina South

Program Enquiry

Interested? Send us a message

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.